International Arrival

Flight Search From
Airline



Date Schedule Estimated Actual Airline Flight Number Arrival Remark Carousel
25.08.2016 7:45 AM 7:45 AM ICEBIRD AIRLINES-ISLANDFLUG 0 HH 6343 MASHHAD
25.08.2016 11:55 PM 1:25 AM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 517 KIEV LANDED 02
26.08.2016 1:05 AM 1:05 AM ARKIA ISRAEL  AIRLINES 0 IZ 417 TEL AVIV LANDED 03
26.08.2016 1:50 AM 3:20 AM ISRAIR AIRLINES 0 6H 895 TEL AVIV 1:30 HRS DELAYED
26.08.2016 1:55 AM 1:55 AM AIR ARABIA 0 G9 295 SHARJAH LANDED 02
26.08.2016 2:00 AM 2:00 AM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 1718 TEHRAN DELAYED
26.08.2016 2:00 AM 2:00 AM AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES 0 SU 1892 MOSCOW-SVO LANDED 01
26.08.2016 2:05 AM 2:05 AM ATLAS GLOBAL 0 KK 6794 IST-ATATURK LANDED 03
26.08.2016 2:25 AM 2:25 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 3040 ANTALYA ON TIME
26.08.2016 2:50 AM 2:50 AM BELAVIA 0 B2 735 MINSK ON TIME
26.08.2016 3:05 AM 3:05 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 462 IST-S.GOKCEN DELAYED
26.08.2016 3:25 AM 3:25 AM AIR BALTIC 0 BT 722 RIGA ON TIME
26.08.2016 3:35 AM 3:45 AM LUFTHANSA 0 LH 2556 MUNICH 10 MIN DELAYED
26.08.2016 3:50 AM 3:50 AM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 1732 THESSALONIKI
26.08.2016 3:55 AM 3:55 AM AEGEAN AIRLINES 0 A3 982 ATHENS
26.08.2016 4:05 AM 4:15 AM LOT - POLSKIE LINIE LOTNICZE (POLISH AIRLINES) 0 LO 723 WARSAW 10 MIN DELAYED
26.08.2016 4:50 AM 4:50 AM FLY DUBAI 0 FZ 713 DUBAI
26.08.2016 4:55 AM 4:55 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 386 IST-ATATURK
26.08.2016 5:25 AM 5:25 AM ELLINAIR HELLAS 0 EL 777 THESSALONIKI
26.08.2016 5:30 AM 5:30 AM FREE BIRD AIRLINES 0 FH 105 ANTALYA
26.08.2016 6:05 AM 6:05 AM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 1728 SHIRAZ
26.08.2016 8:00 AM 8:00 AM ICEBIRD AIRLINES-ISLANDFLUG 0 HH 6381 TEHRAN
26.08.2016 12:25 PM 12:25 PM AEROFLOT RUSSIAN AIRLINES 0 SU 1890 MOSCOW-SVO
26.08.2016 12:30 PM 12:30 PM YANAIR 0 YE 211 KIEV
26.08.2016 12:40 PM 12:40 PM QATAR AIRWAYS 0 QR 251 BAKU
26.08.2016 1:55 PM 1:55 PM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 696 TEL AVIV
26.08.2016 2:30 PM 2:30 PM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 929 MOSCOW-VKO
26.08.2016 2:30 PM 2:30 PM FLY DUBAI 0 FZ 8711 DUBAI
26.08.2016 3:45 PM 3:45 PM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 515 KIEV
26.08.2016 4:20 PM 4:20 PM AIR ARABIA 0 G9 293 SHARJAH
26.08.2016 4:30 PM 4:30 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 382 IST-ATATURK
26.08.2016 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ATA AIRLINES 0 I3 5438 TEHRAN
26.08.2016 6:25 PM 6:25 PM S7 AIRLINES 0 S7 955 MOSCOW-DME
26.08.2016 8:05 PM 8:05 PM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 1726 YEREVAN
26.08.2016 8:40 PM 8:40 PM AZERBAIJAN AIRLINES 0 J2 8225 BAKU
26.08.2016 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ICEBIRD AIRLINES-ISLANDFLUG 0 HH 6333 TEHRAN
26.08.2016 9:40 PM 9:40 PM AIR ASTANA 0 KC 139 ALMATY
26.08.2016 10:55 PM 10:55 PM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 380 IST-S.GOKCEN
26.08.2016 11:00 PM 11:00 PM ATA AIRLINES 0 I3 5407 TEHRAN
26.08.2016 11:55 PM 11:55 PM UKRAINE INTERNATIONAL AIRLINE 0 PS 517 KIEV
27.08.2016 12:05 AM 12:05 AM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 786 ST PETERSBURG
27.08.2016 12:20 AM 12:20 AM GEORGIAN AIRWAYS 0 A9 927 MOSCOW-VKO
27.08.2016 12:30 AM 12:30 AM TURKISH AIRLINES 0 TK 378 IST-ATATURK
27.08.2016 1:45 AM 1:45 AM PEGASUS AIRLINES 0 PC 6812 ANTALYA


Last Update:08/26/2016 00:55

The flight information is provided only for information purposes. TAV Urban Georgia LLC. does not verify the accuracy or completeness of this flight information and disclaims any implied warranties with regard to it. TAV Urban Georgia LLC. shall have no liability whatsoever for any loss or damage suffered as a result of relying on the flight information on this site which may prove to be inaccurate or incomplete. This flight information provided on this web site may not be used and published without the prior written consent of TAV Urban Georgia LLC.